2017


Vuoden 2017 juoksu/kävely/pyörä tulokset

Myös possumaratoonin osallistujat löytyvät luettelosta.

 

Juoksijat / Kävelijät

1. Niemi Tuomas 1.37.41

2. Hassinen Marko 1.48.44

3. Borchers Arttu 1.49.00

4. Raami Lauri 1.49.55

5. Haapala Mika 1.56.15

6. Mätäsjärvi Kalle 2.02.41

7. Kanninen Kimmo 2.03.56

8. Taipale Ville 2.05.24

9. Haara Eero 2.10.24

10. Raukola Eemeli 2.10.26

11. Salminen Teppo 2.11.37

12. Kulla Pentti 2.12.49

13. Pätiälä Hanna 2.13.15

14. Mätäsjärvi Tiina 2.13.17

15. Hämäläinen Tommi 2.14.18

16. Viinamäki Juuso 2.21.03

17. Tounas Mari 2.21.04

18. Ojala Erkki 2.21.25

19. Raami Tuomo 2.21.35

20. Hammaren Sonja 2.21.48

21. Kaittola Pekka 2.21.49

22. Jokinen Nina 2.22.25

23. Kantoniemi Vesa 2.23.59

24. Hakkio Esa 2.24.04

25. Haapaniemi Mika 2.29.33

26. Raukola Arttu 2.29.42

27. Hanka Mikko 2.32.20

28. Kantola Kai 2.33.15

29. Hämäläinen Mika 2.36.04

30. Montela Kalevi 2.44.10

31. Keskinen Jutta 2.44.48

32. Haapala Mari 2.55.13

33. Raukola Riikka 2.55.14

34. Rajamäki Ville 3.04.30

35. Sihvonen Aapo 3.09.24

36. Taipale Eemeli 3.14.45

37. Sarkanen Arja 3.20.46

38. Raukola Leena 3.20.47

39. Pohjola Tiina 3.22.11

40. Viitaniemi Kalle 3.22.11

41. Koppanen Hannele 3.53.32

42. Paunonen Maija 3.53.34

43. Paunonen Eevi 3.53.34 (7kk)

44. Raulo Birgitta 4.07.14


Pyöräilijät

1. Brander Sauli 56.02

2. Brander Ilkka 56.09

3. Koppanen Jussi 56.11

4. Koppanen Matti 56.12

5. Tikkanen Tero 56.12

6. Jaatinen Karita 57.23

7. Oesch Tommi  58.18

8. Paastinki Joel 58.26

9. Anttila Jonni  58.31

10. Kankaanpää Suvi 59.25

11. Eskola Lauri  59.28

12. Hurme Jukka 59.53

13. Jaakkola Katri 1.00.09

14. Kanninen Timo 1.00.32

15. Heikkilä Riitta 1.00.36

16. Kymäläinen Jukka 1.01.39

17. Linkomäki Timo 1.02.34

18. Raukola Ilkka 1.03.17

19. Kantoniemi Tuomas 1.07.29

20. Kantoniemi Katariina 1.07.31

21. Kantoniemi Susanna 1.07.32

22. Mäkinen Leo 1.08.08

23. Tuominen Jukari 1.08.45

24. Koppanen Heikki 1.08.56

25. Vanninen Marjo 1.10.00

26. Knuutila Juha 1.10.04

27. Kaikkonen Sirkka 1.10.43

28. Hyytiäinen Pentti 1.10.44

29. Kaikkonen Rauno 1.10.45

30. Reuna Venla 1.11.13

31.Telkkä Otto 1.11.24

32. Vesala Kirsi 1.11.25

33. Haapala Anna-Maija 1.12.12

34. Miettinen Päivi 1.12.30

35. Taipale Emmaliina 1.13.11

36. Kuuppo Amanda 1.20.16

37. Mätäsjärvi Siiri 1.22.33

38. Anttila Heli 1.27.11

39. Palotie Eeva 1.27.17

40. Oesch Eeva 1.30.27

41. Melkas Tapani 1.31.10

42. Viljanen Jussi 1.31.10

43. Ahonen Heli 1.33.34

44. Helander Katja 1.33.36

45. Jarva Lena 1.36.06

46. Nisula-Vanhatalo Anne 1.39.18

47. Hakkio Marko 1.41.39

48. Valkeajärvi Mika 1.41.57

49. Reuna Vili 1.44.45

50. Reuna Jani 1.44.46

51. Taipale Teemu 2.02.44

52 Rajamäki Tapio 2.05.30 (3/4 juosten)

53. Mäkinen Kari 2.09.57

54. Nykänen Noora 2.33.12


Possumaratoonarit

Osallistujaluettelo

1. Tiia Nykänen

2. Hilma Kantola

3. Elliina Taipale

4. Liina Taipale

5. Reetta Asunen

6. Iiris Asunen

7. Saga Asunen

8. Lauri Kukkola

9. hertta Kukkola

10. Hanna Hömmö

11. Ilona Paatsjoki

12. Aino Hakkio

13. Sanni Brander

14. Sasu Kanninen

15. Pauli Borchers

16. Aatos Borchers

17. Reino Borchers

18. Väinö Viinamäki

19. Viola Viinamäki

20. Viljami viinamäki

21. Lauri Taipale

22. Mirja Mäkinen

23. Amalia Mäkinen

24.Onerva Mäkinen

25. Silja Niemi

26. Silva Niemi

27. Seela Niemi

28. Aleksandra Kellokoski

29. Benjamin Kellokoski

30. Juhani Pohjala

31. Hilla Pohjala

32. Veeti Mäkinen

33. Stella Brander

34. Leevi Virkkula

35. Lauri

36, Kerttu Mätäsjärvi

37. Enni Tikkanen